People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Rennard, Emma Olivia (1845–1914)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Lucas, Emma Olivia
Birth

18 August 1845
Cooma, New South Wales, Australia

Death

6 November 1914
Yarram, Victoria, Australia

Cause of Death

heart disease

Religious Influence