People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Turnbull, Emma (1861–1928)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Fowler, Emma
Birth

1861

Death

5 December 1928
Penshurst, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia