People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Taylor, Mary Anne (1832–1862)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Citation details

'Taylor, Mary Anne (1832–1862)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/taylor-mary-anne-14776/text, accessed 29 March 2017.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Dutton, Mary Anne
Birth

1832
South Australia, Australia

Death

1862
Brighton, Sussex, England