People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Zada, Mary Eileen (1881–1949)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Smith-Payne, Mary Eileen
  • Payne, Mary Eileen
Birth

1881
Wilcannia, New South Wales, Australia

Death

11 June 1949
Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence