People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Wilson, Eliza Charlotte (1840–1923)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Deuchar, Eliza Charlotte
  • Lee, Eliza Charlotte
Birth

1840

Death

May 1923
Homebush, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia