People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Willmore, Henrietta (1842–1938)

musician

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Pervical, Henrietta
  • Mallalieu, Henrietta
Birth

27 March 1842
London, Middlesex, England

Death

22 August 1938
Wynnum, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence
Occupation