People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

White, Milicent (1868–1954)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Ebsworth, Millicent
Birth

1868
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Death

1954
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Key Organisations