People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

White, Mary Helen (1867–?)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Citation details

'White, Mary Helen (1867–?)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/white-mary-helen-22562/text, accessed 20 November 2018.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Macmillan, Mary Helen
Birth

1867

Properties