People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Terry, Filumina Mary (1876–1944)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Bussell, Filumina Mary
Birth

12 June 1876
Busselton, Western Australia, Australia

Death

25 May 1944
Margaret River, Western Australia, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence
Key Organisations