People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Stuart, Constance Campbell (1873–1926)

author

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Petrie, Constance Campbell
Birth

1873
Queensland, Australia

Death

4 July 1926
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Occupation