People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Smallwood, Susannah (1855–1936)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Reilly, Susannah
Birth

1855

Death

13 November 1936
Pitt Town, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage