People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Simonov, Peter (1883–1938)

Russian consul

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Finn, Peter
  • Simenoff, Petro
  • Simens, Peter
Birth

1883

Death

1938

Cultural Heritage
Occupation