People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Rutledge, Jane Ruth (1855–1932)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Morphy, Jane Ruth
Birth

1855
Braidwood, New South Wales, Australia

Death

12 August 1932
Bungendore, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence
Key Organisations