People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Rothstadt, Patricia Yvonne (1919–1952)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Additional Resources

Citation details

'Rothstadt, Patricia Yvonne (1919–1952)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/rothstadt-patricia-yvonne-23371/text, accessed 22 September 2019.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Hart, Patricia Yvonne
Birth

4 February 1919
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Death

21 May 1952
Brighton, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Religious Influence