People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Ross, Emily Jane (1863–1946)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • White, Emily Jane
Birth

1863

Death

14 November 1946
Holbrook, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence