People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Robson, Kate Isabel (1867–1905)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Morrison, Kate Isabel
Birth

1867
Victoria, Australia

Death

20 February 1905
Sandringham, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia