People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Robinson, Heather Dawn (1926–?)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Citation details

'Robinson, Heather Dawn (1926–?)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/robinson-heather-dawn-21825/text, accessed 5 July 2020.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Newland, Heather Dawn
Birth

21 May 1926

Religious Influence