People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Robin, Mary Watson (1853–1899)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Waterhouse, Mary Watson
Birth

8 December 1853
Viwa, Fiji

Death

31 December 1899
Hawthorn, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence