People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Richmond, Mary (1854–1938)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Leslie, Mary
Birth

1854

Death

1938
Kincairney, Perthshire, Scotland

Cultural Heritage