People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Reynolds, Jemima Jane (1838–1888)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Jasper, Jemima Jane
Birth

7 March 1838
Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia

Death

29 October 1888
Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia

Cause of Death

heart disease