People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Ranken, Fanny Sarah (1838–1918)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Shaw, Fanny Sarah
Birth

16 June 1838

Death

5 February 1918
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage