People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Ramsay, Grace Campbell (1818–1893)

farmer

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Hill, Grace Campbell
Birth

1818
Scotland

Death

7 February 1893
Bunbury, Western Australia, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Properties