People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Paull, Mary Ann (1842–1928)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Cox, Mary Ann
Birth

1 November 1842
Colo, New South Wales, Australia

Death

18 December 1928
Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia

Cause of Death

influenza