People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Page, Ravena Lilly (1887–1973)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Citation details

'Page, Ravena Lilly (1887–1973)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/page-ravena-lilly-23695/text, accessed 16 October 2019.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Kelly, Ravena Lilly
Birth

11 July 1887
Yerong Creek, New South Wales, Australia

Death

1973
St Leonards, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence