People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Morton, Minnie Cunningham (1879–1911)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Additional Resources

Citation details

'Morton, Minnie Cunningham (1879–1911)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/morton-minnie-cunningham-16876/text, accessed 24 September 2018.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Fuller, Minnie Cunningham
Birth

1879
Kiama, New South Wales, Australia

Death

24 June 1911
Nowra, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence