People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Martin, Joan Margaret (1941–?)

artist

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Lewis, Joan Margaret
  • Yarrna
Birth

2 March 1941
Morawa, Western Australia, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Education
Occupation