People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Mann, Millie Eustace (1855–1902)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Molony, Millie Eustace
Birth

1855

Death

24 April 1902
Ballarat, Victoria, Australia

Religious Influence