People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Lumsdaine, Rose Florence (1865–1931)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Paterson, Rose Florence
Birth

18 October 1865
New South Wales, Australia

Death

3 May 1931
Austinmer, New South Wales, Australia