People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Learmonth, Thomas (1818–1903)

early settler

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Livingstone-Learmonth, Thomas
Birth

1818

Death

1903

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence
Occupation
Key Places
Properties
Workplaces