People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Kilduff, Mary Sophia (1837–1916)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Seymour, Mary Sophia
  • Reynolds, Mary Sophia
Birth

1837
Windsor, New South Wales, Australia

Death

2 January 1916
Windsor, New South Wales, Australia

Cause of Death

gastritis

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence