People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Kelly, Oriel Annie (1880–1958)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Additional Resources

Citation details

'Kelly, Oriel Annie (1880–1958)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/kelly-oriel-annie-23706/text, accessed 20 May 2019.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Pabst, Oriel Annie
  • Cust, Oriel Annie
Birth

1880
Holbrook, New South Wales, Australia

Death

26 June 1958
Henty, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence