People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Kelly, Mary Beatrice (1906–1968)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Citation details

'Kelly, Mary Beatrice (1906–1968)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/kelly-mary-beatrice-23693/text, accessed 25 May 2019.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Willits, Mary Beatrice
Birth

1906
Junee, New South Wales, Australia

Death

1968
Albury, New South Wales, Australia