People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Kelly, Annie Frances (Nita) (1890–1952)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Pabst, Annie Frances
Birth

1890
Wagga Wagga, New South Wales, Australia

Death

28 March 1952
Paddington, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence