People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Keightley, Caroline (Kate) (1841–1898)

actor

Caroline Keightley, n.d.

Caroline Keightley, n.d.

State Library of New South Wales, 34510

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Caroline Keightley, n.d.

Caroline Keightley, n.d.

State Library of New South Wales, 34510

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Rotton, Caroline
Birth

1841
New South Wales, Australia

Death

7 December 1898
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Occupation
Groups