People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Hopkins, Eliza Ann (1829–1885)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Armytage, Eliza Ann
Birth

1829

Death

18 September 1885
St Kilda, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Religious Influence