People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Hollingdale, Mary Scholastica (1831–1882)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Byrne, Mary Scholastica
Birth

1831

Death

16 August 1882
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence