People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Hawkins, Harold Frederick (1893–1977)

painter

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Raokin
Birth

28 August 1893
London, Middlesex, England

Death

13 August 1977
Willoughby, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence
Occupation