People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Grills, Caroline (1888–1960)

poisoner

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Mickelson, Caroline
Birth

1888
Balmain, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Death

6 October 1960
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence
Occupation