People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Greentree, Ann (1807–1902)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Farlow, Ann
Birth

11 May 1807
Freeman's Reach, New South Wales, Australia

Death

13 June 1902
Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence