People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Garling, Annie (1842–1909)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Rushby, Annie
Birth

1842
Australia

Death

23 May 1909
Gulgong, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence
Properties