People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Fuller, Sarah Cunningham (1841–1913)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Miller, Sarah Cunningham
Birth

7 November 1841
Gerringong, New South Wales, Australia

Death

28 May 1913
Kiama, New South Wales, Australia

Religious Influence