People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Fraser, Lady Annie Bertha (1854–1933)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Collins, Annie Bertha
Birth

4 June 1854

Death

19 June 1933
Toorak, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Cultural Heritage