People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Fox, Laura Mary (1860–1949)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Moerlin, Laura Mary
Birth

1860

Death

2 August 1949
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence
Education
Key Organisations