People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Flemmich, Nea Vivien (1882–1950)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Additional Resources

Citation details

'Flemmich, Nea Vivien (1882–1950)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/flemmich-nea-vivien-22567/text, accessed 18 December 2017.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • White, Nea Vivien
Birth

1882

Death

16 July 1950
Edgecliff, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Cultural Heritage