People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Fleming, Charlotte (1818–1908)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Dunstan, Charlotte
Birth

18 October 1818
Windsor, New South Wales, Australia

Death

13 June 1908
Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia

Cause of Death

gastritis

Religious Influence