People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Fink, Esme Mary Sorrett (Molly) (1894–1967)

rani of Pudukota (Pudukkottai)

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Tondiman, Esme
Birth

15 September 1894
Malvern, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Death

20 November 1967
Cannes, France

Cultural Heritage
Religious Influence
Occupation