People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Feez, Fanny Lloyd (1866–1929)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Hart, Fanny Lloyd
Birth

31 August 1866
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia

Death

20 April 1929
Brisbane, Queensland, Australia