People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Falkiner, Agnes Jeanette (Jeanette) (1911–?)

We do not have an entry for this person. If you have an obituary or further biographical information about this person please Contact us.

Citation details

'Falkiner, Agnes Jeanette (Jeanette) (1911–?)', People Australia, National Centre of Biography, Australian National University, http://peopleaustralia.anu.edu.au/biography/falkiner-agnes-jeanette-jeanette-19602/text, accessed 13 December 2019.

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Cullen, Agnes Jeanette
Birth

1911
St Kilda, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia