People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Everingham, Mary Ann (1855–1947)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Hall, Mary Ann
Birth

25 March 1855
Goulburn, New South Wales, Australia

Death

23 August 1947
Narromine, New South Wales, Australia

Cause of Death

general debility

Religious Influence