People Australia

  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites
  • searches all National Centre of Biography websites

Browse Lists:

Everingham, Mary Ann (1824–1907)

Biographical Entries

© Copyright People Australia, 2012

No image available

Do you have an image of this person?   Contact Us

Life Summary [details]

Alternative Names
  • Dunstan, Mary Ann
Birth

17 September 1824
Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia

Death

8 December 1907
Wilberforce, New South Wales, Australia

Cause of Death

enteritis

Religious Influence